CONFIRMED ENTRANTS

Click on column Header to Sort.

First nameLast nameCityAge groupCourse
AaronEylesDunedinMensAdult run 
AaronCairnsDunedin 9010VeteranAdult walk 
AdamSpurwayDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
AdamSudaleDunedinMensAdult long course 
AdamLiberatoreDunedinMensAdult long course 
AdrianSmeehuyzenDunedinMasterShort Walk  
AdrianTheinDunedinVeteranAdult run 
AimeeScofieldInvercargillWomensAdult walk 
AlanTocherDunedinMasterAdult walk 
AlanFraserDunedinAdult long course 
AlanPantingDunedinMasterShort Walk  
AlastairRichardsonMensAdult run 
AlexMcleodOamaruMensAdult run 
AlexandruRaduDunedinMensAdult long course 
AliBarbaraDunedinMasterAdult run 
AliceBarachDunedinWomensAdult run 
AliceCoombsChristchurchWomensAdult run 
AlisonHeatherVeteranAdult run 
AlistairMcgaughranMasterAdult short course 
AllisterSneddonDunedinMensAdult walk 
AmyPhippsDunedinWomensShort run  
AmyAuldDunedinAdult run 
AndreaMcconeDunedinMasterAdult walk 
AndrewWilsonDunedinMensAdult run 
AndrewBahnAdult walk 
AndrewFraserDunedinAdult short course 
AndySymeDunedinAdult short course 
AndyReidChristchurchMensAdult long course 
AndyRuddenklauVeteranAdult long course 
AngelaWilsonDunedinVeteranShort run  
Angela BatesDunedinWomensAdult walk 
Ann WalkerDunedinMasterAdult walk 
AnnaReidDunedinShort run  
AnnaPadovaniDunedinWomensAdult run 
AnneBennettDunedinMasterAdult walk 
AnneRyanDunedinMasterAdult walk 
AnnetteCrossDunedin 9077MasterShort Walk  
AnthonyGrayDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
AntonCooperWoodendMensAdult long course 
AntoniaWoodDunedinVeteranAdult run 
Ashleigh McclenaghanDunedinWomensAdult walk 
AshleyGillonMensAdult walk 
Audrey PhelanVeteranAdult run 
AyshaJaleel-greavesDunedinWomensAdult run 
Barbara WilkinsDunedinMasterAdult walk 
Barbara ClarkDunedinMasterAdult walk 
BarryAtkinsonDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
BenFraserOamaruMensAdult run 
BenRowleyDunedinMensShort run  
BenLudgateDunedinMensAdult run 
BenCarrickDunedinMensAdult long course 
BenFaulknerDunedin MensAdult short course 
BernadetteMilburnDunedin 9011VeteranAdult walk 
BernadetteEwerTemukaVeteranAdult run 
BernieMcnabbMasterAdult long course 
BlairSelfeOamaruVeteranAdult long course 
BrendanBelcherAct AustraliaMensAdult run 
BrentMillerChristchurchMensAdult long course 
BrettMaclennanDunedinMensAdult run 
BrianHansenDunedinShort Walk  
BrianHylandDunedinMasterAdult walk 
Brian LippersAlexandraMasterAdult long course 
BronwynKettInvercargillAdult walk 
BruceHaymanDunedinMasterAdult long course 
BryanMurrayDunedinMasterLong course Cyclocross 
Brynley PaulPearceDunedinMasterAdult long course 
CadeBedfordMensAdult short course 
CarolDewarDunedinShort Walk  
CarolBusseyWomensAdult walk 
CarolineRaynesInvercargillWomensAdult long course 
CarrieSuszkoDunedinWomensShort Walk  
CassieDunstanWomensShort Walk  
CatherineHardimanNelsonMasterAdult walk 
CathyWardDunedinWomensShort Walk  
ChadBenhamDunedinVeteranAdult run 
CharlotteWhiteDunedinWomensAdult run 
ChrisFordMensAdult long course 
ChrisCrooksDunedinVeteranAdult run 
ChristineWillimentDunedinAdult walk 
ChristineJamesDunedinMasterAdult walk 
ChristineWardDunedinWomensShort Walk  
ClaireMillerInvercargillMasterAdult walk 
Colin BrownAdult walk 
CraigOwenDunedinMensAdult walk 
DamianWilkinsonChristchurchMensAdult short course 
DamienMcnamaraOamaruMensAdult run 
DanielBasubasDunedin MensAdult long course 
DanielleBarracloughDunedinWomensAdult walk 
DaniloHeggMensAdult walk 
DannyConroyTimaruMasterAdult run 
DarrellThomsonDunedinVeteranShort run  
DarrenReidDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
DarylSchwenkeVeteranShort run  
DaveHedleyDunedinMensAdult long course 
DaveMcleanDunedin 9014MasterAdult long course 
DaveJeffreyChristchurch MensAdult run 
DavidWilsonDunedinMasterAdult long course 
DavidPriorDunedinAdult long course 
DavidWebbDunedinMensAdult short course 
DavidGwynne-jonesDunedinMasterAdult long course 
David SteerDunedinAdult walk 
DeanMarshallDunedinVeteranLong course Cyclocross 
DeanPearceSt Kilda, DunedinVeteranAdult run 
DebbieGuthrieDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
DebbieSpenceQld 4170VeteranAdult walk 
DebbieKingMasterAdult long course 
DelHoodDunedinMensAdult run 
DianneBezettDunedinMasterAdult walk 
DominiquePapoutsouTimaruWomensAdult run 
DonnaYoungDunedinVeteranAdult run 
ElizabethMilburnDunedin 9011WomensAdult walk 
EllaVuleta-dickDunedinWomensShort run  
EmmaDavieDunedinWomensAdult walk 
EstrellaSupas-milneDunedinWomensAdult run 
FionaPickeringDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
FionaCrawfordDunedinWomensAdult walk 
FrancisFeeneyWellingtonMasterAdult walk 
GailDobbieDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
GemmaO'connellDunedinJuniorJunior short course 
GeorgieMcleanWomensAdult run 
Gerry O'connellDunedinVeteranAdult run 
GlenChisholmClydeMensAdult run 
GlenFergusonDunedinMasterAdult run 
GlenKeeganMensAdult walk 
GlennHayesDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
GraceFindlayDunedinWomensAdult walk 
GraceNicholsDuneidnAdult run 
GrantO'kaneDunedinVeteranAdult run 
GrantRitchieDunedin 9022MasterAdult run 
GrantCampbell DunedinVeteranAdult short course 
GregFaheyDunedinMensAdult short course 
GusClarkeDunedinMensAdult long course 
GuyBonnerDunedinMensAdult run 
HaliGrayWomensShort Walk  
HanaFahyDunedinWomensAdult walk 
HannahMillerChristchurchWomensAdult long course 
HarrietBeavenAucklandAdult long course 
HarveyWeirOamaruVeteranAdult long course 
HaydenDicksonDunedinMensAdult walk 
HaydenJohnstonDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
HaydenLattaMosgielMensAdult long course 
HayleyMorrisonDunedinWomensShort Walk  
HelenMcdermottDunedinVeteranAdult short course 
Helen FlocktonDunedinMasterAdult walk 
HelenaSodergrenRoxburghVeteranAdult long course 
HemaLochanDunedinWomensAdult run 
HollyBarclayWomensAdult run 
IanSutherlandHampdenMasterAdult long course 
InaKinskiDunedinWomensAdult run 
JackGibbsTimaru 7910JuniorJunior long course 
JackWilliamsDunedinMensAdult run 
JacobLehrDunedinAdult run 
JacquiLatimerOamaruWomensShort run  
JacquiMainsWoodendMasterShort Walk  
JamesParkDunedinMasterAdult run 
JamesMilburnDunedinMensAdult walk 
James BarracloughDunedinMensAdult run 
JamesNationDunedinMensAdult long course 
JamieLyonsDunedinAdult run 
JanePayneWomensShort Walk  
JaredKingDunedinAdult short course 
JayneSchwenkeShort run  
JeremyBrowneWhangareiMensAdult run 
JessRaubenheimerDunedinWomensAdult walk 
JessicaPalmerDunedinAdult short course 
JessicaRobinsonDunedinAdult run 
JillyO'brienDunedinVeteranAdult run 
JoHastieDunedinWomensAdult walk 
JoannaBelcherAct AustraliaWomensShort run  
JocelynSpringthorpeDunedinMasterShort run  
JodieSeatonDunedinWomensAdult walk 
JohnMcinteeDunedinMasterAdult walk 
JohnFindlayDunedinMasterAdult walk 
JohnBennyKurowVeteranAdult short course 
JonahSmithDunedinMensAdult run 
JonnyMirkinDunedinAdult run 
JonnyMartinDunedinMensAdult run 
JordanBoneDunedinWomensAdult run 
JordanSheedDunedinAdult run 
JosephineKingDunedinMasterAdult long course 
JudithSoperDunedinMasterAdult long course 
JudithRuddenklauDunedinMasterAdult walk 
JudyRussellDunedinMasterAdult walk 
Judy - LeighAlexanderDunedinMasterAdult walk 
JulieEdmundsDunedinWomensAdult walk 
JulieWilliamsClydevaleVeteranShort Walk  
JulieKellyDunedinVeteranShort run  
JustineGreigDunedinVeteranAdult run 
KarenHodgkinsonDunedin VeteranAdult run 
KarlIremongerMensAdult run 
KarlElstoneMensShort Walk  
KarynGrantDunedinVeteranShort run  
KateDempseyDunedinWomensAdult walk 
KathKellyRoxburgh 9578VeteranAdult long course 
KatherineLaneyDunedinAdult walk 
KathrynO'loughlinMasterAdult long course 
KathrynCullenDunedinVeteranAdult run 
KathrynTohillDunedinMasterAdult walk 
KatieHoeksemaWomensAdult walk 
Katie GoodeDunedinWomensAdult walk 
KatieHogueWomensAdult run 
KatrinWellnitzWomensAdult long course 
Kelly Wharehinga Mosgiel WomensAdult walk 
KenTaylorDunedinAdult walk 
KerriMaclennanDunedinWomensAdult run 
KerryRowleyDunedinWomensAdult run 
Kris SutherlandDunedinMensAdult walk 
KurtStevenson Dunedin MensAdult short course 
KyliePapeOtago VeteranAdult walk 
LauraWellsWomensShort Walk  
LaurenTurnerDunedinWomensShort run  
LeeanneSmithWomensAdult walk 
LiamDillaneChristchurchMensAdult run 
LindsayOakleyOamaruMasterAdult run 
LinleyCampbellDunedinMasterAdult walk 
LisaLinAdult run 
LizRadesDunedinMasterAdult walk 
LizzieMckenzieWomensAdult walk 
LornaDanielsWomensAdult run 
LorraineReidDunedinShort Walk  
LucyGoldsmithDunedinVeteranAdult short course 
LucyWilkinsDunedinJuniorJunior walk 
LukeBridgmanDunedinMensAdult long course 
LynnEylesInvercargillVeteranAdult long course 
MalcolmLucasDunedinAdult short course 
MandieDeaconWomensAdult walk 
ManyaSabherwalDunedinAdult run 
MarcoKleinlangevelslooVeteranAdult run 
MareeKleinlangevelslooDunedinWomensAdult short course 
MargarethaEngelsKurowMasterAdult short course 
MariaSleemanDunedinMasterAdult walk 
MariaRawsonDunedinMasterAdult walk 
MarieGouldenVeteranAdult walk 
MarieInderDunedinWomensShort run  
MarizanneReynekeDunedinWomensShort run  
MarkAdamsonDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
MarkLudlow DunedinMasterShort Walk  
MarkHodgkinsonDunedin MasterAdult run 
MartinWattDunedinMasterAdult walk 
MarySilvesterWellington 6037MasterAdult walk 
MaryWhithamDunedinMasterAdult walk 
MaryGrayDunedinWomensAdult long course 
MattHarcombe Dunedin VeteranAdult run 
MattSumnerAdult run 
MatthewDobsonInvercargillAdult long course 
MaureenHarrisonMosgielMasterAdult walk 
MauroDa SilvaMensAdult walk 
MaxMajorDunedinMensAdult run 
MayumiRowcroftDunedinWomensShort run  
MeganLeslieDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
MelAitkenDunedinWomensAdult run 
MelanieStevensonDunedinVeteranAdult short course 
MerrinBrewsterDunedinVeteranAdult short course 
MichaelBruhnDunedin MensShort run  
MichaelWilliamsVeteranAdult walk 
MichelleMoodieVeteranAdult walk 
MichelleKnoxDunedinWomensShort Walk  
MiriamWilsonDunedinShort Walk  
MohamadAl-dujailiDunedinAdult long course 
MonicaRodriguezDunedinVeteranShort run  
MonicaUrquhartDunedinMasterAdult walk 
MonicaWilsonDunedinWomensAdult long course 
MoniqueElleboodeDunedinMasterShort Walk  
MurrayPascoeDunedinMasterShort Walk  
NaomiBarrettOamaruWomensShort run  
NatalieMunnDunedinWomensAdult short course 
NatalieVealeDunedinWomensAdult walk 
NathanBaxterMensAdult run 
NealeMclanachanDunedinMensAdult run 
NeleHenckensDunedinWomensShort Walk  
NicholasMcdonaldMensAdult long course 
NicholasHengDunedinVeteranAdult run 
NickPageDunedinJuniorJunior long course 
NickMckenzieBalcluthaVeteranAdult short course 
NickJennerMosgielAdult long course 
NickCornishDunedinMasterAdult long course 
NickOnMensAdult long course 
NickyBoylenDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
NigelDicksonDunedin 9014MasterAdult walk 
NikkiFordMosgielWomensAdult walk 
NinaScottDunedinWomensAdult run 
ObyEbenebeWomensAdult walk 
OwenRuddenklauDunedinMasterAdult walk 
PatriciaMasonDunedinMasterAdult walk 
PaulAndersonDunedinMasterAdult run 
PaulaWattDunedinMasterAdult walk 
PaulineCamposWomensAdult run 
PennyDicksonDunedin 9014MasterShort run  
PennyMackayDunedinMasterAdult walk 
PeterClarkDunedinMasterAdult walk 
PeterHurringDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
PeterKennyDunedinMasterAdult walk 
PhilCurranWellington 5032MasterAdult walk 
PhilPageDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
PippaSluisDunedin Adult walk 
PjCleaveOamaruWomensAdult run 
Rachael Amos Dunedin VeteranShort Walk  
RachaelMcclearyDunedinWomensAdult short course 
Rachel WesleyDunedinWomensAdult walk 
RachelFaheyDunedin WomensShort run  
Rachel SutherlandDunedinWomensAdult walk 
RachelMartinAucklandWomensShort run  
Rebecca ShawDunedinWomensAdult walk 
RebeccaIrelandAdult run 
RegisLambertsVeteranAdult walk 
RichardBurtonTapanuiVeteranAdult long course 
RichardDavisonDunedinVeteranShort run  
RichardTrowDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
RichardLambMensAdult run 
RichardHendryDunedinMasterAdult run 
RichieLamingDunedinAdult long course 
RobMilburnDunedin 9011VeteranAdult walk 
RobGardenDunedinMensAdult run 
RobertPorteousVeteranAdult long course 
RobynWellsDunedinMasterAdult long course 
RobynPantingDunedinMasterShort Walk  
RodWardDunedinMasterAdult long course 
RogerBoneOtagoVeteranShort run  
RonelCookDunedinWomensAdult long course 
RosalindCookWomensAdult walk 
Rose CurranWellington 5032MasterAdult walk 
RoseannaSmitherWomensAdult walk 
RosemaryConnollyDunedinVeteranAdult run 
RossIngramDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
RowenaBellDunedinVeteranAdult short course 
RussellKnowlesDunedinMasterAdult walk 
RustyMainsWoodendMasterAdult long course 
RyanMcgaughranMensShort run  
SachaAndersonDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
SallyRobinsonDunedinWomensShort Walk  
SallyRichardsDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
Samantha ChestertonChristchurchWomensAdult walk 
Samara Fox Dunedin WomensAdult run 
SandraRivettCromwellVeteranAdult short course 
SandraPolandTimaruVeteranAdult run 
SaniaSmitOamaruMasterAdult run 
SarahJamieson-basInvercargillWomensAdult walk 
SarahChisnallDunedinWomensAdult run 
SarahTiongDunedinWomensAdult short course 
SaskiaWohlgemuthChristchurchWomensAdult run 
ShannonMcnattyDunedinVeteranAdult run 
ShannonCoopMensAdult walk 
SharonLeitchDunedinAdult short course 
SharynKellasDunedinMasterShort Walk  
SherieBellDunedin Adult walk 
ShirleyLaneyDunedinMasterAdult walk 
ShukuroMunroDunedinVeteranAdult run 
SimJonesDunedinWomensAdult run 
SimonCareyDunedinAdult walk 
SonjaSeeger-armbrusterWomensAdult walk 
StaceeRobertsonLawrenceWomensAdult walk 
StephanieBainOmaramaWomensShort run  
StephanieMccormackDunedinWomensShort run  
StephanieAdcockDunedinWomensAdult short course 
StephanieEvansDunedinWomensAdult walk 
StephenTrippVeteranAdult run 
Stephen SpringthorpeDunedinMasterShort run  
SteveSmithDunedinMasterAdult long course 
SteveCrackelDunedinMasterAdult long course 
SueNovellTainuiAdult walk 
SusanSteerDunedinAdult walk 
SuzanneBenhamDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
SuzanneCuthbertDunedinVeteranAdult run 
TamaraNgahaTimaruWomensAdult walk 
TammyJackmanDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
TaniaBellamyOutramWomensAdult long course 
TanyaTobinDunedinMasterAdult walk 
TessaBlakeDunedinWomensAdult short course 
ThereseDe CastroDunedinWomensAdult run 
TimLucasDunedinMensAdult long course 
TimOlearyQueenstownVeteranAdult long course 
TimHargestBalcluthaVeteranAdult short course 
TimWattDunedinMensAdult walk 
Todd AlexanderGordonDunedinMensAdult long course 
TomKaminszkyDunedinMensAdult long course 
TonyCavanaghDunedinMensAdult long course 
TonyMalcolmDunedinVeteranAdult long course 
Tony O'connorChristchurchMensAdult walk 
TonyMcclearyTimaruMasterAdult short course 
TraceyFleetWomensAdult walk 
Travis AndersonRivertonMensAdult long course 
TreeCocksSth DunedinMasterShort Walk  
TrevorStorrWaimateMasterAdult run 
TrevorKingMasterAdult long course 
TrinieMooreDunedinMasterShort run  
ValerieThomsonInvercargillMasterAdult walk 
VeronicaBangDunedinWomensAdult walk 
VikkiMillaneDunedinMasterShort Walk  
WayneMoirMosgielMasterAdult short course 
WaynePorteousDunedinMasterAdult walk 
WendyBirdDunedinMasterAdult walk 
WilliamDobbieDunedinVeteranAdult walk 
WilliamSew HoyDunedinMensAdult short course 
WilliamWilsonDunedinMensAdult long course 
YvonneHayesDunedinWomensAdult run 
ZoeJaquieryDunedinWomensAdult run 



R&R Sport Icebreaker Athletics Otago GT Bikes Mountainbiking Otago R-Line Natures Wonders The Frontrunner Nature Valley The Rock Fulton Hogan Camelbak Miller Studios Sam's Peninsula Off Road Tours Dunedin City Council Runners World Magazine Logo